24/7 Обслуживание Клиентов: 1 (347) 682 5079
0
Fiberstore
Глобальная
Доставка
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Товаров
Ваша корзина пуста.
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver
Нажмите картинку для увеличения

10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#13248
FS P/N: XFP-10GZRC-55
:
Стоимость Доставки:
Цена:
US$  1,200.00
Наличие: Доступны, Расчетное Время Fri. Dec. 9
Может быть некоторая разница между расчетным временем и фактическим временем.
Кол-во:

XFP-10G55-120(SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)
Fiberstore XFP-10G55-120 10GBASE XFP ZR Transceiver supports link lengths of 120km on single-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 1550nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over 9/125μm single-mode fiber terminated with LC connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with 10GBASE-ZR interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
 
Details
Form Type: XFP Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Wavelength : 1550nm Max Cable Distance: 120km
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: EML 1550nm
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
XFP-10G85-3M 9.95~11.1G 850 -3.5~5.3 ﹤-13 300m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-2M 9.95~11.1G 1310     220m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-2 9.95~11.1G 1310 -5.2~0 ﹤-14.4 2km MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-10 9.95~11.1G 1310 -6~0 ﹤-14.5 10km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-20 9.95~11.1G 1310 -3~+1 ﹤-15 20km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-40 9.95~11.1G 1310 0~+4 ﹤-16 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-70 9.95~11.1G 1310 +2~+7 ﹤-22 70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G55-40 9.95~11.1G 1550 0~+4 ﹤-16 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G55-80 9.95~11.1G 1550 0~+4 ﹤-24 80km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G55-100 9.95~11.1G 1550     100km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G55-120 9.95~11.1G 1550     120km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing
Отзывы Покупателей
Not yet rated. Be the first to Write a Review