Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "42053"

"42053" is no longer available online, please view the similar product "31099" as below.

Customized 8-144 Fibers MTP-12 OS2 Single Mode Breakout Cable #31099

Connector A: MTP (US Conec)
Connector B: LC/SC/FC/ST
Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
US$  48.00
Customized, International Product
Get it by Thu. Apr. 30

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

FS Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.