Contact

Dialoguez en direct

Chat en Ligne

Écrivez-nous

Laissez votre message

Appelez-nous

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Pays

United States

Recherchez votre pays

Monnaie

Enregistrez

Recherchez

0
Livraison
Globale
Panier 0
Votre panier est vide.
Mux Demux DWDM 96 Canaux CH15-CH62.5 Double Fibre, AAWG, Montage en Rack 2U, LC/UPC
Cliquez sur l'image pour l'agrandir

Mux Demux DWDM 96 Canaux CH15-CH62.5 Double Fibre, AAWG, Montage en Rack 2U, LC/UPC

#66601

50GHz ITU grid. CH15-CH62.5. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

FS P/N: FMU-D961562.5
Prix :
US$  9,300.00
Disponibilité: Disponible,  Les commandes passées aujourd'hui seront expédiées dans les 23 jours ouvrables.
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.
Quantité:

96ch DWDM Mux+Demux in One 2U Rack Mount Chassis, 50GHz ITU Grid, CH15-CH62.5, Duplex LC/UPC

Wavelength 96 channels CH15-CH62.5 Channel Spacing50GHz(0.4nm)
Line Type Dual fiber Client Port Duplex LC/UPC
Housing2U 19'' rack mount Dimension 482.6mm(W) x 266.5mm(D) x 88.1mm(H)
Insertion Loss < 7.0 dB, 6.0 dB typical
(including connectors and adapters)
Return Lose > 40 dB
Operating Temperature -5°C~ +65°C Storage Temperature -40°C~+85°C
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of FiberStore. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
FiberStore has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
Lifetime Warranty
All the fiber optic products in Fiberstore are fully warranted against defects in material and workmanship with a lifetime guarantee. This warranty does not cover damage caused by accident, improper care, improper use, negligence, normal wear and tear, or the natural breakdown of colors and materials over extended time and use.
Lifetime Warranty
Commentaires des clients
Pas encore évalué. Soyez le premier à Commenter