Service à la Clientèle 24/7: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.
QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
Cliquez sur l'image pour l'agrandir

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#48354
FS P/N: QSFP28-SR4-100G
MFG PART#: QSFP-100G-SR4-S
Frais d'Expédition:
€ 18.00 à United States via FEDEX
Prix:
€ 350.00
Disponibilité: Disponible, expédié Mon. Dec. 19
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.
Quantité:
Q28-100G85-1M
FiberStore's Q28-100G85-1M-xx 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface.
Key Feature
Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate RoHS-6 compliant Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 Multimode Fiber (MMF) 4x25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL-based transmitter 4x25G electrical interface Single MPO12 receptacle
Applications
100GBASE-SR4 100G Ethernet Proprietary protocol and density application Ethernet switches and router applications
Packaging
Antistatic bag Packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as Request Seperate white Box for each transceiver
OEM and ODM
Combining our extensive design and engineering capability in optical transceiver industry, with our competitive advantages from integrated manufacturing capability, internal supply chain, and cost competitive and scalable operation infrastructure, Fiberstore provides OEM, ODM, and contract manufacturing service to world leading customers with our manufacturing facilities in China.We are also mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world. OEM/ODM order is available We can supply Q28-100G85-1M according to your requirements, and design Q28-100G85-1M label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized 100G optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Save Cost By Buying 100G Optical Transceiver From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is a professional manufacturer supplier of 100G optical transceiver . All of our 100G optical transceiver are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee 100G optical transceiver to work in your system and all of our 100G optical transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. If you have questions about 100G optical transceiver, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Centre de Test :

Commentaires des Clients
  • 4.7

    23 commentaires

  • 5 Étoiles
    17
    4 Étoiles
    4
    3 Étoiles
    2
    2 Étoiles
    0
    1 Étoile
    0
  • Partagez vos opinions avec les autres clients Commentez