Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Se Connecter/S'Inscrire
  • Mon Compte
    • Service Avant-Vente
      Dialoguer avec Ventes en Ligne pour plus d'informations avant l'achat !
      Commencer à Dialoguer
    • Service Après-Vente
      Si vous avez effectué un achat, s'il vous plaît aller à la page de Mes commandes à demander de l'Aide en Ligne pour des détails de la commande.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.
IBM Brocade 49Y4216 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
Cliquez sur l'image pour l'agrandir

IBM Brocade 49Y4216 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#39593
FS P/N: SFP-10GSR-85
MFG PART#: 49Y4216
Frais d'Expédition:
€ 18.00 à United States via FEDEX
Prix:
€ 14.00
Disponibilité: 4012 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même
Quantité:
SFP-10G85-3M
The SFP-10G85-3M series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for multi-mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 850nm.
Key Features
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory New Fully compatible with IBM Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic InterfaceDuplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable All-metal housing for superior EMI performanceCompliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply SFP-10G85-3M according to your requirements, and design SFP-10G85-3M label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized SFP+ optical transceiver. Our primary corporate capabilities include software engineering, systems engineering, network engineering, systems support, program management, and information assurance engineering and analysis.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying 45W2411 From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of IBM 45W2411 transceivers. All of our IBM 45W2411 transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee IBM 45W2411 transceivers to work in your system and all of our IBM 45W2411 transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about IBM 45W2411 optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate Laser Fiber Type Distance Optical Interface DDM
SFP-10G85-3M 10G 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m LC YES

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

 

Centre de Test :

Commentaires des Clients
  • 4.8

    6 commentaires

  • 5 Étoiles
    5
    4 Étoiles
    1
    3 Étoiles
    0
    2 Étoiles
    0
    1 Étoile
    0
  • Partagez vos opinions avec les autres clients Commentez