Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.
HP BladeSystem 443756-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
Cliquez sur l'image pour l'agrandir

HP BladeSystem 443756-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#39572
FS P/N: XFP-10GSR-85
MFG PART#: 443756-B21
Frais d'Expédition:
€ 18.00 à United States via FEDEX
Prix:
€ 61.00
Disponibilité: 298 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même
Quantité:

XFP-10G85-3M(MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Fiberstore XFP-10G85-3M 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver supports link lengths of 300m on multi-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 850nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber terminated with LC connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with 10GBASE-SR interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: XFP Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Wavelength : 850nm Max Cable Distance: 300m
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm
Cable Type: MMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
XFP-10G85-3M 9.95~11.1G 850 -3.5~5.3 ﹤-13 300m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-2M 9.95~11.1G 1310     220m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-2 9.95~11.1G 1310 -5.2~0 ﹤-14.4 2km MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-10 9.95~11.1G 1310 -6~0 ﹤-14.5 10km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
XFP-10G31-20 9.95~11.1G 1310 -3~+1 ﹤-15 20km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
XFP-10G31-40 9.95~11.1G 1310 0~+4 ﹤-16 40km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
XFP-10G31-70 9.95~11.1G 1310 +2~+7 ﹤-22 70km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
XFP-10G55-40 9.95~11.1G 1550 0~+4 ﹤-16 40km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
XFP-10G55-80 9.95~11.1G 1550 0~+4 ﹤-24 80km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
XFP-10G55-100 9.95~11.1G 1550     100km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
XFP-10G55-120 9.95~11.1G 1550     120km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
Test Report
Our Factory
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
End Product Testing
Fiberstore
Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing
Fiberstore
Compatible Test
Fiberstore
Brand Compatibility Testing

Centre de Test :

Commentaires des Clients
Pas encore évalué. Soyez le premier à Commentez