Service à la Clientèle 24/7: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Se Connecter/S'Inscrire
  • Mon Compte
    • Service Avant-Vente
      Dialoguer avec Ventes en Ligne pour plus d'informations avant l'achat !
      Commencer à Dialoguer
    • Service Après-Vente
      Si vous avez effectué un achat, s'il vous plaît aller à la page de Mes commandes à demander de l'Aide en Ligne pour des détails de la commande.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.
Avago AFBR-709ASMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
Cliquez sur l'image pour l'agrandir

Avago AFBR-709ASMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#64641
FS P/N: SFP-10GSR-85
MFG PART#: AFBR-709ASMZ
Frais d'Expédition:
€ 18.00 à United States via FEDEX
Prix:
€ 14.00
Disponibilité: Disponible, expédié Mon. Dec. 5
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.
Quantité:

SFP-10G85-3M(MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, EXT, DOM)
Fiberstore SFP-10G85-3M 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver supports link lengths of 300m on multi-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 850nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber terminated with LC connectors and can be used in extended temperature environment for interoperability with 10GBASE-SR interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Wavelength : 850nm Max Cable Distance: 300m
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm
Cable Type: MMF DOM Support: YES
Extended Temperature Range:-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
SFP-10G85-3M ≤10 850nm -6~-1 ﹤ -11.1 33m/82m(OM1)
300m(OM2)
MMF LC Com./Ex. Yes
SFP-10G31-2M ≤10 1310nm -6.5~-0.5 ﹤ -10 220m MMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G31-2 ≤10 1310nm -6~-1 ﹤ -14.4 2km MMF LC 0~70 ℃. Yes
SFP-10G31-10 ≤10 1310nm -8.2~0.5 ﹤ -14.4 10km   SMF LC Com./Ex. Yes
SFP-10G31-20 ≤10 1310nm -3~1 ﹤ -14.4 20km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G31-40 ≤10 1310nm -1~4 ﹤ -15 40km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G31-70 ≤10 1310nm 2~5 ﹤ -20 70km SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G55-40 ≤10 1550nm -4.7~4 ﹤ -15.8 40km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G55-80 ≤10 1550nm 0~5 ﹤ -23 80km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G55-100 ≤ 10 1550nm 1.5~5 ﹤ -24.5 100km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing


Centre de Test :

Commentaires des Clients
Not yet rated. Be the first to Write a Review