Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.
Module d'Émetteur Monomode Vidéo Numérique à Fibre Optique Unique CWDM SFP 3G 10km
Cliquez sur l'image pour l'agrandir

Module d'Émetteur Monomode Vidéo Numérique à Fibre Optique Unique CWDM SFP 3G 10km

#39447
FS P/N: CWDM-SFP3G-10
Frais d'Expédition:
€ 18.00 à United States via FEDEX
Prix:
€ 79.00
Disponibilité: Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 7
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.
Quantité:
Digital Video CWDM SM SFP is a optical single mode transceiver module designed to transmit/receive optical serial digital signals as defined in SMPTE 297-2006. It supports from 50 Mbps to 3 Gbps and is specifically designed for transmitted the SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 344M, SMPTE 292M and SMPTE 424M SDI pathological patterns. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are eighteen center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm
Key Features
Speed from 50 Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 10 km Single-mode Fiber Single CWDM Trnasmitter: 1270 nm Single Receiver with Simplex LC Power Budger >15dBDigital Diagnostics Monitoring:With DDMSingle +3.3 V Power Supply Based on Industry Standard SFP Support Video Pathological Patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI TTL Laser Disable Input TTL TX_Fault Output TTL RX_LOS OutputHot Pluggable SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible 0 to 70℃ OperationClass 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 CompliantRoHS-6 Compliant same pin assignment as SFP MSA
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost-competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply Digital Video SM SFP according to your requirements, and design Digital Video SM SFP label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized Digital Video SM SFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

 
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying Digital Video SM SFP From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly
Fiberstore offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options Digital Video SM SFP for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. which is an professional manufacturer & supplier of Digital Video SM SFP transceivers. All of our Digital Video SM SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee Digital Video SM SFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our Digital Video SM SFP come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about Digital Video SM SFP optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Centre de Test :

Commentaires des Clients
Not yet rated. Be the first to Write a Review