Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +33 (1) 82 884 336
  • Se Connecter/S'Inscrire
  • Mon Compte
    • Service Avant-Vente
      Dialoguer avec Ventes en Ligne pour plus d'informations avant l'achat !
      Commencer à Dialoguer
    • Service Après-Vente
      Si vous avez effectué un achat, s'il vous plaît aller à la page de Mes commandes à demander de l'Aide en Ligne pour des détails de la commande.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Juniper Networks

Montrer / 10 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#48862
28 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Juniper equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 370.00

QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#48863
6 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Juniper equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 2,600.00

CFP Juniper Networks CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

CFP Juniper Networks CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

#65228
Disponible, expédié Thu. Mar. 30
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 1,400.00

CFP Juniper Networks SRX-CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

CFP Juniper Networks SRX-CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

#65227
Disponible, expédié Thu. Mar. 30
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 1,400.00

CFP Juniper Networks SRX-CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP Juniper Networks SRX-CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#65230
9 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 1,400.00

CFP Juniper Networks CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP Juniper Networks CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#65229
9 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 1,400.00

CFP Juniper Networks CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

CFP Juniper Networks CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#61886
Disponible, expédié Thu. Mar. 30
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 3,700.00

CFP2 Juniper Networks CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP2 Juniper Networks CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#65226
2 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 1,400.00

CFP2 Juniper Networks CFP2-100G-LR4-D Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

CFP2 Juniper Networks CFP2-100G-LR4-D Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#50143
2 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Juniper equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 1,900.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1