Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

H3C 40G QSFP+ vers LC AOC

Montrer / 5 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

5m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

5m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48774
94 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

10m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

10m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48775
42 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

15m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

15m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48776
20 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

20m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

20m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48777
Disponible, expédié Fri. Mar. 31
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 140.00

30m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

30m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48778
Disponible, expédié Fri. Mar. 31
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 150.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1