Service à la Clientèle 24/7: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Se Connecter/S'Inscrire
  • Mon Compte
    • Service Avant-Vente
      Dialoguer avec Ventes en Ligne pour plus d'informations avant l'achat !
      Commencer à Dialoguer
    • Service Après-Vente
      Si vous avez effectué un achat, s'il vous plaît aller à la page de Mes commandes à demander de l'Aide en Ligne pour des détails de la commande.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

H3C 40G QSFP+ vers LC AOC

Montrer / 5 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

5m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48774
51 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 120.00

10m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48775
62 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 120.00

15m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48776
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 14
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

20m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48777
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 14
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

30m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48778
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 14
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 140.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1