Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Se Connecter/S'Inscrire
  • Mon Compte
    • Service Avant-Vente
      Dialoguer avec Ventes en Ligne pour plus d'informations avant l'achat !
      Commencer à Dialoguer
    • Service Après-Vente
      Si vous avez effectué un achat, s'il vous plaît aller à la page de Mes commandes à demander de l'Aide en Ligne pour des détails de la commande.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Extreme Networks 10G SFP+

Montrer / 14 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
€ 15.00

Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
€ 32.00

Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
€ 32.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
€ 160.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#48825
21 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 470.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
€ 15.00

Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
€ 160.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique
€ 370.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-SRSX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-SRSX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#65331
2818 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 15.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRLX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRLX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#65332
12587 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 32.00

Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#65333
147 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

€ 370.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1