Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Dell BiDi SFP

Montrer / 14 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#51829
117 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 68.00

Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120D-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120D-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Module Émetteur-Récepteur Optique

#51830
117 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 68.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1