Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +33 (1) 82 884 336
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Dell 40G QSFP+ vers LC AOC

Montrer / 5 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

5m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

5m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48769
102 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Dell Force10 equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

10m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

10m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48770
62 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Dell Force10 equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

15m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

15m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48771
20 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Dell Force10 equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

20m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

20m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48772
Disponible, expédié Sun. Jan. 22
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Dell Force10 equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 140.00

30m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

30m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48773
Disponible, expédié Sun. Jan. 22
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Dell Force10 equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 150.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1