Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Dell 100BASE SFP

Montrer / 9 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#61865
200 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 6.60

Dell GP-SFP2-1T-C Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1T-C Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#61864
384 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 16.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C-2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C-2 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61866
522 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 28.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61867
195 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 6.60

Dell GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61870
246 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 32.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#61871
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 14
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 49.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#61872
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 14
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 49.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#61868
195 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 6.60

Dell GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61869
92 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 13.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1