Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Se Connecter/S'Inscrire
  • Mon Compte
    • Service Avant-Vente
      Dialoguer avec Ventes en Ligne pour plus d'informations avant l'achat !
      Commencer à Dialoguer
    • Service Après-Vente
      Si vous avez effectué un achat, s'il vous plaît aller à la page de Mes commandes à demander de l'Aide en Ligne pour des détails de la commande.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Kelon Article Backplanes

Montrer / 11 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

Customized 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#64232
298 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 57.00

Customized 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#64233
38 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 150.00

Customized 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#64234
136 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 110.00

Customized 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#64235
30 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 420.00

Customized 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#64236
26 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 880.00

Customized 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#64237
101 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 95.00

Customized 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#64238
128 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 160.00

Customized 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#64239
7 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 500.00

Customized 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#64240
17 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 880.00

Customized 10GBASE-BX X2 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-BX X2 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#64606
Disponible, expédié Thu. Dec. 15
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed Fiberstore’s testing with 100% compatibility.

€ 300.00

Customized 10GBASE-BX X2 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-BX X2 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#64607
Disponible, expédié Thu. Dec. 15
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed Fiberstore’s testing with 100% compatibility.

€ 300.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1