Service à la Clientèle 24/7: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Se Connecter/S'Inscrire
  • Mon Compte
    • Service Avant-Vente
      Dialoguer avec Ventes en Ligne pour plus d'informations avant l'achat !
      Commencer à Dialoguer
    • Service Après-Vente
      Si vous avez effectué un achat, s'il vous plaît aller à la page de Mes commandes à demander de l'Aide en Ligne pour des détails de la commande.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Cisco 40G QSFP+ vers LC AOC

Montrer / 5 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

5m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48659
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 7
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 120.00

10m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48660
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 7
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 120.00

15m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48661
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 7
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

20m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48662
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 7
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

30m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48663
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 7
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 140.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1