Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +33 (1) 82 884 336
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Brocade 40G QSFP+ vers LC AOC

Montrer / 5 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

5m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

5m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48764
106 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

10m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

10m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48765
62 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

15m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

15m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48766
19 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

20m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

20m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48767
Disponible, expédié Thu. Jan. 19
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 140.00

30m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-3001 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

30m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-3001 Câble Optique Actif Breakout Compatible 40G QSFP+ vers 4 Duplex LC

#48768
Disponible, expédié Thu. Jan. 19
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 150.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1