Service à la Clientèle 24/7: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Livraison Mondiale
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Articles
Votre panier est vide.

Brocade 40G QSFP+ vers LC AOC

Montrer / 5 les Résultats par
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1

5m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48764
51 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 120.00

10m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48765
62 pcs en stock, expédié le jour même

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 120.00

15m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48766
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 14
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

20m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48767
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 14
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 130.00

30m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48768
Disponible, expédié Wed. Dec. 14
Il peut y avoir une différence entre le temps estimé et le temps réel.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 140.00
Précédent
Suivant
Page 1 / 1