need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transceiver modules for JUNIPER QFX5100-48S

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on JUNIPER QFX5100-48S Switches.
Showing of results by
Page 1

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver #15446

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

11379 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver #15441

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

11379 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #15453

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

15498 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver #15451

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

621 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  149.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver #15454

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

1341 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  299.00

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36626

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

1872 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36627

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

601 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36628

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

905 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36635

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Available , Estimated on Thu. Oct. 26
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  58.00

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36637

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

3 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  62.00

7m (23ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #40117

7m (23ft) Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

269 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36195

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

537 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  30.00

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36194

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

553 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36611

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

148 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  79.00

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable #36198

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

220 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  40.00

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable #36197

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

44 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  81.00

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-5MA Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable #36620

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-5MA Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable

10 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00

10m (33ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-10MA Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable #36613

10m (33ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-10MA Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable

4 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  240.00

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36193

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

148 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  79.00

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver #36179

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

1355 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 4X10G-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver #36178

Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible 4X10G-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

292 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #36065

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

2583 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver #31389

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

5270 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #31388

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

37811 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Page 1 of 2