need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transceiver modules for JUNIPER EX4200-24T-DC

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on JUNIPER EX4200-24T-DC Switches.
Showing of results by
Page 1

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver #20669

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

247 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #20670

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

191 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Juniper Networks SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver #23674

Juniper Networks SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

319 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Juniper Networks SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver #23671

Juniper Networks SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

194 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver #20666

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

5796 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #13274

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

37811 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #13272

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

16628 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #23667

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

1718 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #23670

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

5577 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #23669

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

646 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #23668

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

3294 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver #23672

Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

761 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver #23673

Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

679 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver #13271

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

185 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver #12369

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

445 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #12370

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

428 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver #12374

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

103 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver #24352

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

72 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver #31287

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

11379 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver #11571

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

618 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #11581

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

15498 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36621

1m (3ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

1872 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36623

3m (10ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

601 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36624

5m (16ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

905 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00
Prev
Page 1 of 2