need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transceiver modules for HPE 3800

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on HPE 3800 Switches.
Showing of results by

HPE J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver #21094

HPE J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

280 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #31581

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

1215 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver #11559

HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

1754 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

HPE J9142B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #32653

HPE J9142B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

635 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

HPE J9054C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver #32676

HPE J9054C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

159 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

HPE J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver #32249

HPE J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

2301 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver #32152

HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

8493 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver #32140

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

26111 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  10.00

3m (10ft) HPE J9283B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36785

3m (10ft) HPE J9283B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

3 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  29.00

1m (3ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36784

1m (3ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

5 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

HPE J9152A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver #11562

HPE J9152A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

797 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  48.00

HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #32650

HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

1175 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

HPE J4860C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver #13257

HPE J4860C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

92 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1