need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transceiver modules for HPE 3800

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on HPE 3800 Switches.

HPE J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver #21094

HPE J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

91 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver #31581

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

12269 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver #11559

HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

5125 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

HPE J9142B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #32653

HPE J9142B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

257 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

HPE J9054C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver #32676

HPE J9054C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

288 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

HPE J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver #32249

HPE J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

4385 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver #32152

HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

9859 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver #32140

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

13726 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  10.00

3m (10ft) HPE J9283B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36785

3m (10ft) HPE J9283B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

1 pc in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  29.00

1m (3ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36784

1m (3ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Estimated on Sat. Jan. 20
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

HPE J9152A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver #11562

HPE J9152A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

570 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  48.00

HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver #32650

HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

439 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

HPE J4860C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver #13257

HPE J4860C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

170 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1