need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Transceiver modules for CISCO NEXUS 9000 N9K-C9396PX

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on CISCO NEXUS 9000 N9K-C9396PX Switches.

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module #11552

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

25230 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #11555

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

33521 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module #36433

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

25230 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #36434

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

33521 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #30849

1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

2734 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

2m (7ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #30856

2m (7ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

4998 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  13.00

3m (10ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #30862

3m (10ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

3599 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

5m (16ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #30863

5m (16ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

1931 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

7m (23ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36609

7m (23ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

208 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

10m (33ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #40110

10m (33ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

44 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  81.00

1m (3ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #40291

1m (3ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

254 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  42.00

2m (7ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #40289

2m (7ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

50 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  43.00

3m (10ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #39654

3m (10ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

280 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  44.00

5m (16ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable5 #40295

5m (16ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable5

142 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  46.00

7m (23ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #40298

7m (23ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

79 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  47.00

10m (33ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable #39655

10m (33ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

6 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

1m (3ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable #30900

1m (3ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

163 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

3m (10ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable #30906

3m (10ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

128 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

5m (16ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable #30907

5m (16ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

19 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable #30908

7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

98 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #19367

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

113 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  499.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #19368

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

115 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  499.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #19369

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

96 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  499.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #19370

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

130 pcs in stock , Ready to ship

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  499.00
Prev
Page 1 of 9