Contacto

Chat en línea con FS

Contacta ahora

Envíanos un mensaje

Escribe ahora

¿Quieres llamar?

++34 (91) 123 7299
Spain - EUR

País

Spain

Moneda

Guardar
Envío
Internacional
Entrar
Entrar

¿Cliente nuevo?Registrarte

Cesta 0
Tu cesta está vacía.
LGX Module, 5 canales 1350-1430nm dual fibra CWDM OADM, LC/UPC
Toque en Click para ampliar

LGX Module, 5 canales 1350-1430nm dual fibra CWDM OADM, LC/UPC

#66211

Se venden junto con CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP módulos 100% probados.

FS P/N: LGX-CA053543
Precio:
€ 370.00
Disponibilidad: 1 pza en stock,  Se envían al mismo día
El tiempo de envío real puede variar con el tiempo estimado, depende del tiempo de tramitación, del código postal de destino, del servicio de envío seleccionado y del recibo del pago liquidado.
Cantidad:

5ch CWDM OADM en un LGX módulo, 1350-1430nm, dúplex LC/UPC

Wavelength 5 channels 1350-1430nm Channel Spacing20nm
Line Type Dual fiber Client Port Duplex LC/UPC
HousingLGX module Dimension 100mm(W) x 80mm(D) x 10mm(H)
Insertion Loss < 2 dB Return Lose > 45 dB
Operating Temperature -5°C~ +75°C Storage Temperature -40°C~+80°C
Pregunta & contesta

Pregunta & contesta sobre este producto

Podría usar live chat para contactar con nosotros.

  • QHow many channels are available for CWDM OADM?
    A Following the standard ITU-T G694.2, CWDM OADM modules allow up to 18 individual wavelengths/channels separated by 20nm spacing from 1270nm to 1610nm. Any wavelength or wavelengths combination can be customized upon request.
    FS.COM, 18 jul. 2017 0 0
  • QWhat do you need to consider when customize the CWDM OADM into a ABS module?
    A Fiber diameter ( 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 3.0mm ), pigtail length ( 0.25~2m, no extra charge ), with/without connectors, and ABS size (141*115*18mm, 120*80*18mm, 100*80*10mm) need to be considered.
    FS.COM, 25 jul. 2017 0 0
  • QWhat else custom services can you provide about CWDM OADM?
    A Any wavelength, any connector, any type of housing (FMU/FUD/1U rack/ABS module/OADM components) and special ports, like 1310nm/1550nm/Monitor port ( 1% ratio as default, 2%, 3%, 5%, etc, available on request) can be customized. What's more, FS OADM can be customized to industrial temperature -40~85℃ to meet the requirement of outdoor applications.
    FS.COM, 31 jul. 2017 0 0
Reseñas de clientes
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar. Escribe un comentario.