24/7 Atención al cliente: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
8 Fibers MTP-8 to 4 LC UPC Duplex, OM4 50/125 MMF HD Uniboot BIF Breakout Cable, MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.1dB IL, LSZH
Toque en Click para ampliar

8 Fibers MTP-8 to 4 LC UPC Duplex, OM4 50/125 MMF HD Uniboot BIF Breakout Cable, MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.1dB IL, LSZH


The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and Ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

La longitud del cable puede ser personalizada en cualquier longitud como que necesita.

Costo de envío:
US$  19.00 a United States por DHL
US$  75.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible, estimado Sun. Oct. 30
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Data Center Grade HD Harness Breakout Cable, MTP - LC Uniboot Push Pull Connector & Bend Insensitive Fiber, 10G/40GbE Connection
This cable allows high-density connections between network equipments in telecommunication rooms, supporting the precise optical performance requirements for 40GbE/100GbE and improving network performance. It is ideal for patching high density blade servers, patch panels and equipments.

Connector AMTPConnector BPush&Pull Tab LC UPC
Fiber Count8 FibersLC Fiber TypeDuplex
Fiber CategoryOM4 50/125 MMFTest Wavelength850nm
Insertion LossMTP≤0.35 dB, LC≤0.1 dBReturn LossMTP≥20 dB, LC≥26 dB
Operating Temperature-10°C to 70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°C

Push-Pull Connectors for Quick Fiber Optic connections Low insertion loss and reflection loss High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, low cost High-density design cuts down on installation costs
CATV, LAN, WANData Center InfrastructureActive device termination40G/100G/200G Solutions
Design Details
Improved Designed Fiber Patch Cables for High-Density Applications
Reseñas de clientes
Todavía no hay reseñas. Sé el primero en opinar sobre este producto Escribir una reseña