Atención al cliente: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,0.05dB IL
Toque en Click para ampliar

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,0.05dB IL

#63041

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-SC-SC-SMM-SX0.05-FS
Costo de envío:
Precio:
US$  0.34
Disponibilidad: Disponible, estimado Fri. Mar. 3
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.
Cantidad:
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex plastic Fiber Adapter, 0.05dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features and Applications

SC UPC style to SC UPC style Use in Single-mode applications Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
SC Simplex Long Flange Type Plastic Adaptor(mm)
Reseñas de clientes
  • 5.0

    0 comentarios

  • 5 Estrellas
    0
    4 Estrellas
    0
    3 Estrellas
    0
    2 Estrellas
    0
    1 Estrellas
    0
  • Comparte tus opiniones con otros clientes Escribe un comentario
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar Escribe un comentario