24/7 Atención al cliente: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
Pack of 10pcs Generic Compatible 3G Digital Video CWDM SFP 1430-1610nm 10km Transmitter & Receiver Transceiver for SDI/HD/3G-SDI
Toque en Click para ampliar

Pack of 10pcs Generic Compatible 3G Digital Video CWDM SFP 1430-1610nm 10km Transmitter & Receiver Transceiver for SDI/HD/3G-SDI


Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

Costo de envío:
US$  19.00 a United States por DHL
US$  68.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible, estimado Sun. Oct. 30
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

3G Digital Video CWDM SFP Transmitter & Receiver Transceiver for SDI/HD/3G-SDI (SMF, 1430nm-1610nm, 10km, LC, DOM )

Detalles de productos

Generic Part Number CWDM-SFP3G-10 Vendor Name Fiberstore
Form Factor Transmitter & Receiver SFP Max Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps
Wavelength 1430nm-1610nm Max Cable Distance 10km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB/PIN
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity ≤-18dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

Embalaje & Etiquetas

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 years, Fiberstore is able to provide customized and cost-effective solutions of high quality for all needs and specifications, including Optical design, Mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and Electrical design, Software & Firmware design, Integrated assembly, Specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Fiberstore has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us sales@fs.com.

OEM & Personalización

This easy to take and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked by FS.COM as default. Customized label or package solutions are available as request.


Fiberstore can provide the both ourselves forwarder and customer appointed forwarder in the way of Air, Sea, Road. Which is carrier by FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS. Your items are probably shipped at the same day (some transceivers can be delivered within 20 minutes). If we have no stocks in our warehouse, the ship will be delayed for 1-2 days. DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx just needs 1-3 business days. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Reseñas de clientes
Todavía no hay reseñas. Sé el primero en opinar sobre este producto Escribir una reseña