24/7 Atención al cliente: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
MTP-200-40VC,850/1300/1310/1550nm 22/30/38/36dB
Toque en Click para ampliar

MTP-200-40VC,850/1300/1310/1550nm 22/30/38/36dB

#49659

Designed for FTTx/WAN applications and can meet all test requirements of installers, contractors and service operators during network installation, construction, maintenance and troubleshooting.

FS P/N: MTP-200-40VC
Costo de envío:
Precio:
US$  9,600.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible, estimado Fri. Dec. 9
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.
Cantidad:
MTP-200 SERIES HAND-HELD HIGH PERFORMANCE OTDR
MTP-200 series are the compact multi-functional platform, which are specially designed for FTTx/WAN applications and can meet all test requirements of installers, contractors and service operators during network installation, construction, maintenance and troubleshooting. It is convenient and accurate for auto/manual testing, multi-wavelength testing and multifunctional analysis.
MULTI-FUNCTION AND HIGH PERFORMANCE OTDR TESTING
Dynamic Range up to 50dB
Auto/Manual test and analysis
Multi-wavelength testing
Visible laser source function
In-Line test and through Splitter test(1625/1650nm with filter)
OTDR Module up to 4 wavelengths, SM/MM Option
Fault locating, fiber length/loss/return loss measurement, connector/ splice/ splitter/ macro bend/fiber-end detection
LAN/WAN/FTTx application
SOR and JPG file format
Flexible file Naming
OPTIMIZED PLATFORM PERFORMANCE
Lightweight, 2.1kg
7 inch touch screen
High strength protect horn
Excellent Man-Machine interface for easy operation
Damp-dust-shock proof
OTDR Module up to 4 wavelengths, SM/MM Option
Optimized power management: 10 hours continuous operation
Fast power up and off with Windows CE
Direct printing function(compatible with PCL printers)
Remote/local control by PC
DESIGNED FOR EFFICIENCY


Reseñas de clientes
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar Escribe un comentario