24/7 Atención al cliente: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Iniciar sesión / Registrarse
  • Mi cuenta
    • Servicio preventa
      ¡Contacta con el representante en línea para obtener más información!
      Iniciar una conversación
    • Servicio postventa
      Si has hecho compras, por favor visita Mis pedidos página de solicitar ayuda en línea para obtener información de pedidos.
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
12 Fibers 10G OM3 LC Duplex 12 Strands MTP Male 0.35dB Standard LGX Cassette
Toque en Click para ampliar

12 Fibers 10G OM3 LC Duplex 12 Strands MTP Male 0.35dB Standard LGX Cassette


12 Fibers, MTP to LC, 50/125 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard, LGX - MTP Cassette

Costo de envío:
US$  25.00 a United States por DHL
US$  81.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible, estimado Sun. Oct. 30
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.
12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 50/125 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard, LGX - MTP Cassette Panel
Fiberstore’s MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP and LC,SC,ST or FC discrete connectors with two types.
The MTP modules are fitted with 12 or 24 fibers and have LC, SC adapters on the front side and MTP at the rear.
Cassette Type: Standard Cassette Type: Irregular shape
The term MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec, it has been the main trend in European and Americanareas.

High performance zirconia sleeve adapters.Rapid deployment Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes.MTP interface MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties.Optimized performance Low loss MTP Elite, discrete Premium connectors and OM4 fiber assures low insertion losses and power penalties in tight power budget, high-speed network environments.High density 12 or 24 fiber cassettes can be mounted in 1U scaling up to 72 or in 4U scaling up to 288 discrete connectors.Reliability 100% tested - combination of high quality components and manufacturing quality control guarantees product to the highest standards.
Data centers LAN, WAN and SAN Interoffice cross-connects Campus environments
Mechanical Drawing:
1U slide and tilt panel - holds up to 3 cassettes (72 fibers) MTP Cassette housing in 4U Rack mount
MTP Cassette Structure
MTP cable connect with MTP Cassette MTP Harness cable housing in MTP Cassette

Reseñas de clientes
Todavía no hay reseñas. Sé el primero en opinar sobre este producto Escribir una reseña