Atención al cliente: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Iniciar sesión / Registrarse
  • Mi cuenta
    • Servicio preventa
      ¡Contacta con el representante en línea para obtener más información!
      Iniciar una conversación
    • Servicio postventa
      Si has hecho compras, por favor visita Mis pedidos página de solicitar ayuda en línea para obtener información de pedidos.
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
24 fibras 10G OM4 LC dúplex 12 cabos MPO masculino 0.6dB éstandar LGX Cassette
Toque en Click para ampliar

24 fibras 10G OM4 LC dúplex 12 cabos MPO masculino 0.6dB éstandar LGX Cassette

#43669

Designed for Ethernet, fiber channel and high density data center interconnect cabling

FS P/N: FLG-1U-2MPO6LCDOM4
Costo de envío:
Envío gratis a United States por UPS
Precio:
US$  110.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible, Estimado Wed. Apr. 26
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.
Cantidad:
24 Fibers, MPO to LC, 50/125 Mulitmode OM4, 12 Standard, LGX - MPO Cassette Panel
Fiberstore’s MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC discrete connectors with two types.
The MPO modules are fitted with 12 or 24 fibers and have LC adapters on the front side and MPO at the rear.
Features

High performance zirconia sleeve adapters. Rapid deployment Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes. MTP interface MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties. Optimized performance Low loss MTP Elite, discrete Premium connectors and OM4 fiber assures low insertion losses and power penalties in tight power budget, high-speed network environments. High density 12 or 24 fiber cassettes can be mounted in 1U scaling up to 72 or in 4U scaling up to 288 discrete connectors. Reliability 100% tested - combination of high quality components and manufacturing quality control guarantees product to the highest standards.
Mechanical Drawing
MTP Cassette Structure
Reseñas de clientes
  • 4.7

    15 comentarios

  • 5 Estrellas
    10
    4 Estrellas
    5
    3 Estrellas
    0
    2 Estrellas
    0
    1 Estrellas
    0
  • Comparte tus opiniones con otros clientes Escribe un comentario.
Previo
Página 1 de 2