Atención al cliente: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Iniciar sesión / Registrarse
  • Mi cuenta
    • Servicio preventa
      ¡Contacta con el representante en línea para obtener más información!
      Iniciar una conversación
    • Servicio postventa
      Si has hecho compras, por favor visita Mis pedidos página de solicitar ayuda en línea para obtener información de pedidos.
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
160 fibras 8x MTP-20 a LC/UPC OM4 2U ultra densidad 100GB CFP Panel de interconexión plano con breakout, MTP masculino élite IL 0.35dB, polaridad A
Toque en Click para ampliar

160 fibras 8x MTP-20 a LC/UPC OM4 2U ultra densidad 100GB CFP Panel de interconexión plano con breakout, MTP masculino élite IL 0.35dB, polaridad A

#43555

Ultra HD alta densidad cassette diseñado para 10G Ethernet, 40G/100G red de migración, canal de fibra y centro de datos de gama alta.

FS P/N: HD-CFP-OM4-8MTPLC-LA
Costo de envío:
Envío gratis a United States por UPS
Precio:
US$  810.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible. Estimado Wed. May. 24
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.
Cantidad:
100GBASE-SR10 to 10GBASE-SR Breakout Panel 2RU Rack-Mount, 80x LC Duplex, 8x MTP Elite (0.35dB IL), 10Gig OM4
The high density 100GBASE-SR10 Breakout panel is designed to connect our 100GBASE-SR10 ports with MTP fiber cable to the back of the panel and then this breaks out as 80x10GE on the front with LC fiber cable. Our 100GBASE-SR10 breakout panel logically groups the ports in 10 duplex LC ports, and is available for Singlemode or Multimode applications. All breakout panels are 100% tested to Telcordia standards, serialized and shipped with test data.

Part Number HD-CFP-OM4-8MTPLC-LA Vendor Fiberstore
Front Adapter Type LC Duplex Rear Adapter Type MTP
Front Port Count 8 Rear Port Count 8
Front Port Fiber Count 8*20/Quad Rear Port Fiber Count 24
Total Fiber Count 160 Operating Temperature -20~+60℃
Polarity Type A-Straight Through Storage Temperature -40~+70℃
Fiber Optic Type Multimode OM3,OM4 or SM Dimensions 88mm x 482mm x 332mm
Feature

High density format provides 160 ports / 80 duplex in 2 RU ( 3.5”) Compactly interconnect network hardware, reducing the footprint of the system Simplify your high performance cable routing in a finished, professional manner, increasing cable capacity in less rack space Can be located in the same rack as the switches or closer to the network elements, eliminating additional connections
Rear facing inputs for 8 MTP connections with integrated cable management Singlemode or Multimode with color coded adapters Provide high fiber count distribution in a small form assembly, get the fastest bandwidth and greater connectivity in half the space
Mechanical Drawing
Neat, a cassette breakout type design, but integrated into a single high density 2U.
Reseñas de clientes
  • 4.8

    0 comentarios

  • 5 Estrellas
    0
    4 Estrellas
    0
    3 Estrellas
    0
    2 Estrellas
    0
    1 Estrellas
    0
  • Comparte tus opiniones con otros clientes Escribe un comentario.
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar. Escribe un comentario.