24/7 Atención al cliente: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceptor
Toque en Click para ampliar

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceptor

#19562
FS P/N: XFP-10G-BX
Costo de envío:
US$  19.00 a United States por DHL
Precio:
US$  160.00
Disponibilidad: 49 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día
Cantidad:
Reseñas de clientes
Not yet rated. Be the first to Write a Review