Atención al cliente: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Iniciar sesión / Registrarse
  • Mi cuenta
    • Servicio preventa
      ¡Contacta con el representante en línea para obtener más información!
      Iniciar una conversación
    • Servicio postventa
      Si has hecho compras, por favor visita Mis pedidos página de solicitar ayuda en línea para obtener información de pedidos.
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.
FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter
Toque en Click para ampliar

FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

#12796

Cost-effective testers to test MPO connectors and patchcords; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

FS P/N: FOPM-107
Costo de envío:
Precio:
US$  2,900.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible, estimado Sun. Jan. 22
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.
Cantidad:
FOPM-107 MPO Optical power meter
FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter and FSOLS05MPO Optical Light Source are special for testing MPO fiber. The products can test the insertion loss of MPO fibers and polarity with only one key, and also test the integration of a variety of data storage, threshold analysis, data export and other applications.
Compared with the traditional instrument, the test efficiency of FSOPM07 is more than 10 times. It is the best choice for field application of MPO room test, calibration of production line, Determination of polarity.
Key Features and Applications

12/24 Specific Channels 100 history data reports Copy the data to the computer directly with USB interface Users can customize the threshold to test
High Precision of color LCD displayAutomatically entering the power saving mode when no operation for 5 minutesHumanized operation shape and easy to use Switch 4 functions interface with one key (single channel optical power meter, 12 channels Optical power meter, MPO testing, Column interface)
Specifications
Item Parameter
DetectorInGaAs
Wavelength Range850~1700nm
Calibration Wavelength850&1300nm or 1310&1550nm
Optical Power Meter Range+3~-50 dBm
Insertion Loss Accuracy< 0.2s/channel
Resolution0.01dB
Linearity±0.2dB (+5~-50dBm)
System ControlUSB
Interface TypeSM/MM MPO/PC 12/24fiber female
Working Temperature-5°C~+40°C
Continuons Working Hours>10h
Weight850g
Reseñas de clientes
  • 5.0

    0 comentarios

  • 5 Estrellas
    0
    4 Estrellas
    0
    3 Estrellas
    0
    2 Estrellas
    0
    1 Estrellas
    0
  • Comparte tus opiniones con otros clientes Escribe un comentario
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar Escribe un comentario