Contacto

Chat en línea con FS

Contacta ahora

Envíanos un mensaje

Escribe ahora

¿Quieres llamar?

++34 (91) 123 7299
Spain - EUR

País

Spain

Moneda

Guardar
Envío
Internacional
Entrar
Entrar

¿Cliente nuevo?Registrarte

Cesta 0
Tu cesta está vacía.
ST/UPC a ST/UPC dúplex plástico Adaptador de fibra óptica
Toque en Click para ampliar

ST/UPC a ST/UPC dúplex plástico Adaptador de fibra óptica

#11889
FS P/N: AD-ST-ST-SMM-DX-FS
Precio:
€ 1.00
Disponibilidad: Disponible,  Estimado mart. 24 oct.
El tiempo de envío real puede variar con el tiempo estimado, depende del tiempo de tramitación, del código postal de destino, del servicio de envío seleccionado y del recibo del pago liquidado.
Cantidad:
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
ST style to ST style Use in Singlemode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: ST/UPC Duplex
Connector 2: ST/UPC Duplex
Material: Plastic
Pregunta & contesta

Pregunta & contesta sobre este producto

Podría usar live chat para contactar con nosotros.

  • QCan I get drawing for this adapter? also do you have 200pcs in stock?
    A May I know your email address, I send the drawing to your tele@gmail.com, but it seems not delivered. We have no stock for ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter#11889 Lead time: 7 business days to produce
    FS.COM, 22 sept. 2017 0 0
Reseñas de clientes
Aún no hay comentarios de clientes. Sé el primero en comentar. Escribe un comentario.