Atención al cliente: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.

Ubiquiti 10G SFP+

Muestra de 2 resultados por
Anterior
Siguiente
Página 1 de 1

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceptor óptico

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceptor óptico

#65336
6885 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ubiquiti equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceptor óptico

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceptor óptico

#65337
12071 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ubiquiti equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00
Anterior
Siguiente
Página 1 de 1