Atención al cliente: +34 (91) 123 7299
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.

Ciena CWDM XFP

Muestra de 4 resultados por
Anterior
Siguiente
Página 1 de 1

Ciena CWDM-XFP-4-61 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 40km DOM Transceptor

Ciena CWDM-XFP-4-61 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 40km DOM Transceptor

#15859
Disponible. Estimado Fri. May. 5
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

Ciena 130-4903-900 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceptor

Ciena 130-4903-900 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceptor

#15861
Disponible. Estimado Fri. May. 5
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  600.00

Ciena CWDM-XFP-4-27 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 40km DOM Transceptor

Ciena CWDM-XFP-4-27 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 40km DOM Transceptor

#15856
Disponible. Estimado Fri. May. 5
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  300.00

Ciena CWDM-XFP-8-61 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceptor

Ciena CWDM-XFP-8-61 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceptor

#15868
Disponible. Estimado Fri. May. 5
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  600.00
Anterior
Siguiente
Página 1 de 1