Atención al cliente: +34 (91) 123 7299
  • Iniciar sesión / Registrarse
  • Mi cuenta
    • Servicio preventa
      ¡Contacta con el representante en línea para obtener más información!
      Iniciar una conversación
    • Servicio postventa
      Si has hecho compras, por favor visita Mis pedidos página de solicitar ayuda en línea para obtener información de pedidos.
0
Fiberstore +1-425-226-2035
331 Andover Park East Ste330, Tukwila, WA 98188,United States, Tukwila, Washington.
Envío
global
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artículos
Tu cesta está vacía.

Cables de interconexión insensibles a la curvatura

Muestra de 227 resultados por
Anterior
Página 1 de 10

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59578
634 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59650
57 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59969
30 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59593
289 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59664
94 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59982
34 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59834
339 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.20

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#64224
26 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#60092
20 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#64204
Disponible, Estimado Sun. Jun. 4
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.90

1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59900
40 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.20

1m (3ft) LC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#62958
28 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#62926
70 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.90

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59845
340 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.60

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#60103
Disponible, Estimado Sun. Jun. 4
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.50

1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#59912
35 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.60

1m (3ft) LC APC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC APC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#62296
3 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.50

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#62913
39 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.50

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#60448
281 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#60492
Disponible, Estimado Sun. Jun. 4
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#60613
Disponible, Estimado Sun. Jun. 4
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#60973
288 pzas en stock, Envío el mismo día

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#61017
Disponible, Estimado Sun. Jun. 4
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

#61149
Disponible, Estimado Sun. Jun. 4
Puede haber diferencia entre el tiempo estimado y el tiempo real.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80
Anterior
Página 1 de 10