Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Staat

United States

Ihren Staat suchen

Währung

speichern

Suche

0
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
96 Kanäle CH15-CH62,5 Doppelfaser DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, 2U Rackmount, LC/UPC
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

96 Kanäle CH15-CH62,5 Doppelfaser DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, 2U Rackmount, LC/UPC

#66601

50GHz ITU grid. CH15-CH62.5. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

FS P/N: FMU-D961562.5
Preis:
US$  9.300,00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich,  Wenn Sie den Auftrag heute bestellen, wird das Artikel innerhalb von 23 Werktagen versandt.
Die tatsächliche Versandzeit kann mit der geschätzten Zeit variieren. Sie hängt von der Bearbeitungszeit, dem Bestimmungsort, dem ausgewählten Versanddienst und Erhalt der gebuchten Zahlung.

96ch DWDM Mux+Demux in One 2U Rack Mount Chassis, 50GHz ITU Grid, CH15-CH62.5, Duplex LC/UPC

Wavelength 96 channels CH15-CH62.5 Channel Spacing50GHz(0.4nm)
Line Type Dual fiber Client Port Duplex LC/UPC
Housing2U 19'' rack mount Dimension 482.6mm(W) x 266.5mm(D) x 88.1mm(H)
Insertion Loss < 7.0 dB, 6.0 dB typical
(including connectors and adapters)
Return Lose > 40 dB
Operating Temperature -5°C~ +65°C Storage Temperature -40°C~+85°C
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of FiberStore. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
FiberStore has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
Lifetime Warranty
All the fiber optic products in Fiberstore are fully warranted against defects in material and workmanship with a lifetime guarantee. This warranty does not cover damage caused by accident, improper care, improper use, negligence, normal wear and tear, or the natural breakdown of colors and materials over extended time and use.
Lifetime Warranty
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben