7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
3Gb/s MSA 850nm 300m MMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

3Gb/s MSA 850nm 300m MMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI

#64572

The 3Gb/s Video Pathological Patterns SFP is specifically designed for robust performance in the presence of SDI pathological patterns for SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 344M, SMPTE 292M and SMPTE 424M serial rates.

FS P/N: SFP-3G85-3M
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 76.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

3Gb/s MSA Transmitter & Receiver Transceiver with Video Pathological Patterns (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Produktdetails

Part Nunmber PPSFP3G-85-3M Vendor Name Fiberstore
Type Transmitter & Receiver Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps
Wavelength 850nm VCSEL/PIN Max Cable Distance 300m
TX1Power -6 to -1 dBm TX2 Power -6 to -1 dBm
Packgae LC SFP with DOM Video Pathological Patterns Support Yes
Industrial Temperature Range -40°C to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Power Supply Single 3.3V Power Supply
HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

Appliciation

- 3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI Electrical-Optical Converter
- 3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI Optical-Electrical Converter
- HD Camera or Monitor System
- High-density digital video routers & switches

Qualitätskontrollsystem:


Verpackung & Kennzeichnung

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers for over 8 years, Fiberstore is able to provide customized high-quality and cost-effective solutions for all needs and specifications, including optical design, mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and electrical design, software & firmware design, integrated assembly, specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Fiberstore has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com .

OEM & Customs

This easy to handle and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked to default Fiberstore standards. Customized label or package solutions are available on request.

Lieferung

Fiberstore can ship via FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT, EMS or a customer-arranged carrier. Items are often shipped the same day (some transceivers can be out the door in 20 minutes). If we have no stock in any of our global warehouses, the shipment will be delayed for 1-2 days. DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx only needs 1-3 business days. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and certain other countries, items will take longer to arrive due to the customs clearance period.
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen