7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,0.05dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,0.05dB IL

#63041

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-SC-SC-SMM-SX0.05-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 2.30
Verfügbarkeit: 74 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex plastic Fiber Adapter, 0.05dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features and Applications

SC UPC style to SC UPC style Use in Single-mode applications Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
SC Simplex Long Flange Type Plastic Adaptor(mm)
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen