7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM1/OM2 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM1/OM2 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB IL

#63011

Our fiber adapters enable quick and easy connections of singlemode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-LCU-LCU-1GMMF-DX0.2F-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.54
Verfügbarkeit: 10 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM1/OM2 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,0.2dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapters.
Key Features & Functions

LC style to LC style Plastic Material RoHS Compliant Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen