7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter,0.05dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter,0.05dB IL

#63010

Our fiber adapters enable quick and easy connections of singlemode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-STU-STU-MMF-DX-0.05-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 6.30
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.05dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapters.
Key Features & Functions

ST style to ST style Copper Material RoHS Compliant Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen