7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.05dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.05dB IL

#63007

Our fiber adapters enable quick and easy connections of singlemode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-STU-STU-SMF-DX-0.05-FS
:
Versandkosten:
Kostenloser Versand nach United States per UPS
Preis:
US$  0,90
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Apr. 27
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.05dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapters.
Key Features & Functions

ST style to ST style Copper Material RoHS Compliant Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Kommentare der Kunden
  • 5.0

    3 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    3
    4 Sterne
    0
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben