7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ST/UPC zu ST/UPC Simplex Multimode LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ST/UPC zu ST/UPC Simplex Multimode LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#63002

Our fiber adapters enable quick and easy connections of singlemode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-STU-STU-MMF-SX-FS
Versandkosten:
Kostenloser Versand nach United States per UPS
Preis:
US$  0,43
Verfügbarkeit: 263 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapters.
Key Features & Functions

ST style to ST style Copper Material RoHS Compliant Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben