7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Duplex OM3/OM4 SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,0.2dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Duplex OM3/OM4 SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,0.2dB IL

#63001

Our fiber adapters enable quick and easy connections of singlemode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-LCU-LCU-10GMMF-DX-FS
Versandkosten:
Kostenloser Versand nach United States per UPS
Preis:
US$  0,67
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Mon. May. 1
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,0.2dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapters.
LC Duplex SC Short Flange Type Adapter(mm)
Key Features & Functions

LC style to LC style Plastic Material RoHS Compliant Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Kommentare der Kunden
  • 5.0

    5 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    5
    4 Sterne
    0
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben