7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
50M MTP Buchse zu MTP Buchse 72 Fasern OS2 9/125 Monomode Trunkkabel, Polarität A, LSZH Bündel
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

50M MTP Buchse zu MTP Buchse 72 Fasern OS2 9/125 Monomode Trunkkabel, Polarität A, LSZH Bündel

#62942

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” connector, bend insenstive fiber and Ultra-low insertion loss(0.35dB) for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

FS P/N: HD-12FMTPSMF
:
:
Versandkosten:
€ 27.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 760.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Jan. 27
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

MTP to MTP, 72 Fibers, Elite Female to Female, Push Pull Tab Connector, Polarity A, LSZH Singlemode HD Bend Insensitive Trunk Cable
MTP-HD to MTP-HD (High Density ) fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. The Push/Pull tab connector can be removed using a simple pull tab, eliminateing the need for finger access to the MTP connectors release mechanism in dense applications.

ConnectorPush Pull Tab MTPJacket OD3.0mm
Fiber CategoryOS2 9/125 SMFGenderFemale to Female
Fiber Count72 FibersTest Wavelength1310nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.35dBReturn Loss≥60dB
PolarityType ADurability≥200 times
Flame Material LSZH Outer Jacket ColorYellow
Operating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°C
Item Details&Features
Staggered Breakout Configurations
FS.COM provides four different staggered breakout arrangements shown below:
Improved Designed Fiber Patch Cables for High-Density Applications
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen