7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
40M MTP Buchse zu MTP Buchse 72 Fasern 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunkkabel, Polarität A, LSZH Bündel
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

40M MTP Buchse zu MTP Buchse 72 Fasern 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunkkabel, Polarität A, LSZH Bündel

#62906

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” connector, bend insenstive fiber and Ultra-low insertion loss(0.35dB) for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

FS P/N: HD-12FMTPOM3
:
Versandkosten:
€ 27.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 780.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Mon. Jan. 30
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
MTP to MTP, 72 Fibers, Elite Female to Female, Push Pull Tab Connector, Polarity A, LSZH Multimode HD Bend Insensitive Trunk Cable
MTP-HD to MTP-HD (High Density ) fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. The Push/Pull tab connector can be removed using a simple pull tab, eliminateing the need for finger access to the MTP connectors release mechanism in dense applications.

ConnectorPush Pull Tab MTPJacket OD3.0mm
Fiber CategoryOM3 50/125 MMFGenderFemale to Female
Fiber Count72 FibersTest Wavelength850nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.35dBReturn Loss≥20dB
PolarityType ADurability≥200 times
Flame Material LSZH Outer Jacket ColorAqua
Operating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°C
Item Details&Features
Staggered Breakout Configurations
FS.COM provides four different staggered breakout arrangements shown below:
Improved Designed Fiber Patch Cables for High-Density Applications
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen