7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
E2000/UPC zu E2000/UPC Simplex OM3/OM4 LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

E2000/UPC zu E2000/UPC Simplex OM3/OM4 LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#62800

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-E2000U-10GMM-SX
Versandkosten:
Kostenloser Versand nach United States per UPS
Preis:
US$  3,00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sat. Jun. 3
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter.
Key Features and Applications

E2000 style to E2000 style Use in Multimode applications Free-hanging or panel-mount design Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Kommentare der Kunden
  • 5.0

    0 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    0
    4 Sterne
    0
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben