7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Generic Compatible 3G Digital Video SFP 1310nm 2km Transmitter & Receiver Transceiver for SDI/HD/3G-SDI for SMF
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Generic Compatible 3G Digital Video SFP 1310nm 2km Transmitter & Receiver Transceiver for SDI/HD/3G-SDI for SMF


Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

FS P/N: SFP-3G31-2
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 51.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Nov. 2
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

3G Digital Video SFP Transmitter & Receiver Transceiver for SDI/HD/3G-SDI (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)


Generic Part Number SFP-3G31-2 Vendor Name Fiberstore
Form Factor Transmitter & Receiver SFP Max Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 2km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL/PIN
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -5 ~ 0dBm Receiver Sensitivity ≤-18dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706003


Verpackung & Kennzeichnung

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 years, Fiberstore is able to provide customized and cost-effective solutions of high quality for all needs and specifications, including Optical design, Mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and Electrical design, Software & Firmware design, Integrated assembly, Specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Fiberstore has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us sales@fs.com.

OEM & Customs

This easy to take and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked by FS.COM as default. Customized label or package solutions are available as request.


Fiberstore can provide the both ourselves forwarder and customer appointed forwarder in the way of Air, Sea, Road. Which is carrier by FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS. Your items are probably shipped at the same day (some transceivers can be delivered within 20 minutes). If we have no stocks in our warehouse, the ship will be delayed for 1-2 days. DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx just needs 1-3 business days. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Kommentare der Kunden