7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
3M 24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM4 50125 Multimode Multi-Fiber Pre-Terminated Breakout Trunk Cable
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

3M 24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM4 50125 Multimode Multi-Fiber Pre-Terminated Breakout Trunk Cable


Meets RoHS compliant, and 100% optically tested for insertion loss, can be used for longer runs than multimode.

€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 56.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Nov. 1
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
50/125μm OM4 Multimode Fan-out Fiber Patch Cable - 24 Fibers
The definition of 'mode' as in multimode refers to the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core, multimode transmits multiple light rays or modes simultaneously.

The multifiber cables, provided by Fiberstore, refer to the 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 and 48 cores. We also provide a full set of OEM service, such as fiber, connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.

Fiber Counts 24Fiber Mode 50/125μm OM4 MM
Breakout O.D 0.9mmCable Jacket/Color PVC/Aqua
Insertion Loss <0.3dBReturn Loss >35dB
Key Features

Good exchangeability Easy to use, easy to install and maintain 100% optically tested to ensure high performance
Low insertion loss and back reflectionSupport 10 gigabit data transmitting ratesStandard or custom configuration
Details Drawing
Note.The default fiber diameter for breakout leg cable is 0.9mm, and the breakout leg be fixed by Heat Shrink Tube.
Custom and OEM
OEM Label, Printing and Boot Color
1. Any length can be customized as you required
2. The default cable jacket is PVC. LSZH, OFNP, OFNR can be customized
3. SMA905, VF45, MU and D4 are available
4. Red, Purple, White, Black, Orange and Pink cable color can be customized. As to customized colors, our MOQ is 1000 meters.
If you need customize others, welcome to contact sales@fs.com.
Kommentare der Kunden