7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
8 channels, customized DWDM Mux Demux, Single fiber BIDI, type A, half 19”/1RU module
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

8 channels, customized DWDM Mux Demux, Single fiber BIDI, type A, half 19”/1RU module

#60965

100GHz ITU grid. Wavelengths and connector can both be customized. Special service ports are optional.

FS P/N: FMU-8DWDM-SFA
MUX Channel:
DEMUX Channel:
:
:
Spezialdienst:
Express Ch. Port-Isolation ist weniger als 15 dB als Standard,Wenn Sie 16dB ~40dB brauchen, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte.
Prozent von Monitoranschluss-Tap ist 5% als Standard,Wenn Sie 1%, 2%, 3%, oder 10% brauchen, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte.
Versandkosten:
€ 28.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 510.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 20
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

8 channels customized single fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 100GHz, half 19”/1RU module, duplex LC/SC/ST/FC
FS.COM has specialized on optical wavelength division multiplexing from C15 to C62, 0.8nm spaced. Any channels up to 48 channels are available, like 7 channels, 43 channels and others. No external power supply is needed.
We offer various housing types for DWDM Mux Demux, ranging from 1RU 19” chassis and flexible plug-and-play module that allows network operators to spliced/pigtailed ABS modules that allows assisting system design and manufacturing. Duplex LC/SC/ST/FC connectors, UPC/APC polish are optional.
Front panel
Connectors, located on the front of the DWDM Mux Demux modules, are labeled and use the same channel that is used to indicate the wavelength of the individual DWDM transceivers.
Free to add monitor/expansion/1310nm port for external functions
Monitor port: simplify turn-up operations of DWDM networks, and can be used for in-service monitoring of the DWDM signals by connecting an optical spectrum analyzer or a power meter, 1% ratio as default.
Contact FS.COM, customize a best plug-and-play module to fit your space
Find a DWDM Mux/Demux product to suit your needs
Material (boards, front plate, adapters) may be provided by customer or by fs.com according to customer specifications, private labeling is welcomed.
Kommentare der Kunden