7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106DLC-AQ Compatible FAP with 6 ports LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Phosphor Bronze
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106DLC-AQ Compatible FAP with 6 ports LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Phosphor Bronze

#58813

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP6LCDP10GMM-MR
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 8.40
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 16
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
6-Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel, Feed-Through Sleeve, Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 12
Adapter Type LC Duplex(Aqua) Fiber Mode OM3
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
Operating Temperature -40°C to 80°C Dimensions(Inch&mm) 5" (127mm) H x 1.5" (38.1mm) W
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Fiber Optic Housing, Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(mm)
FS.COM MR Technologies Compatible LC Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
MRTFAP-6LC-BU-OS2 Blue OS2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
MRTFAP-6LC-AQ-OM3 Aqua OM3 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
MRTFAP-6LC-AQ-OM4 Aqua OM4 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
MRTFAP-12LC-BU-OS2 Blue OS2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
MRTFAP-12LC-AQ-OM3 Aqua OM3 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
MRTFAP-12LC-AQ-OM4 Aqua OM4 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden